VILDFÅNGADE MALAWICIKLIDER TANGANYIKACIKLIDER SALTVATTENSFISK KORALLER DISCUS ZEOVIT NLS AKVASTABIL SICCE

 2013-05-23

  1. Aistochromis christyi                                                             
  2. Aulonocara usisya "lundo island" VF
  3. Aulonocara baenschi       5-7cm
  4. Aulonocara baenschi       8-10cm 
  5. Aulonocara Cobwe                  
  6. Aulonocara jacobfreibergi  "Cape Mclear"    7-10cm               
  7. Aulonocara kandeense   5-7cm           
  8. Aubnocara maylandi         5-8cm
  9. Aulonocaocara rostratum  10-13cm
  10. Aulonocara sp. lwanda VF
  11. Aulonocara mamaela VF
  12. Aulonocara stuartgranti "Undu reef" VF                   
  13. Aulonocara röd rubin
  14. Aulonocara OB
  15. Aulonocara firefish
  16. Aulonocara stuartgranti "Chilumba"                        
  17. Aulonocara sp. ”stuartgranti maleri”    Chipokae
  18. Aulonocara sp. ”stuartgranti maleri”    "Maleri"  10cm                 
  19. Aulonocara sp. ”stuartgranti mbenji”
  20. Aulonocara Usisya VF                       
  21. Aulonocara sp. ”yellow collar” chitande       
  22. Buccochromis rhoadesii       
  23. Champsochromis caeruleus                
  24. Chilotilapia euchilus
  25. Chilotilapia euchilus VF                 
  26. Copadichromis azureus                       
  27. Copadichromis borleyi redfin och goldfin
  28. Copadichromis chrysonotus  den riktiga                         
  29. Copadichromis geertsi                                                            
  30. Copadichromis jacksoni   VF och odlat               
  31. Copadichromis sp. ”kawanga”                     
  32. Copadichromis "Verduyni North"                               
  33. Cynotilapia afra "Hai Reef" VF
  34. Cynotilapia afra "Likoma"
  35. C. afra "Chewere"                            
  36. Cynotilapia sp. ”jalo”                  
  37. Cynotilapia sp. ”lion”                  
  38. Cynotilapia Mara                       
  39. Cyrtocara moorii                             
  40. Dimidiochromis compressiceps       
  41. Dimidiochromis strigatus       
  42. Exochochromis anagenys                   
  43. Fossorochronromis rostratus                     
  44. Labeotropheus trewavasae red top
  45. Labeotropheus trewavasae  red top Mcat/OB
  46. L. fuelleborni "katale" Mc/OB/O
  47. L. fuelleborni "Chipokae" VF
  48. L. fuelleborni Red Top "Makanjila"  VF
  49. Labeotropheus trewavasae Black top "Higga Reef" VF
  50. Labeotropheus trewavasae Red stripe "Manda" VF
  51. Labidochromis caeruleus                        
  52. Labidochromis sp. ”perlmutt”       
  53. Lethrinops albus     " Kande Iland "
  54. Lethrinops cf albus Red chin "Itungi"
  55. Lethrinops red cap "Itungi"        
  56. Lethrinops lethrinus                  
  57. Lichnochromis acuticeps                    
  58. Melanochromis auratus        
  59. Melanochromis chipokae                   
  60. Melanochromis Crabro                  
  61. Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos                       
  62. Melanochromis interruptus  SLUT                 
  63. Melanochromis joanjohnsonae       
  64. Melanochromis johannii                    
  65. Melanochromis labrosus                              
  66. Metriaclima sp. dolphin manda VF
  67. Metriaclima callainos white ob VF
  68. Metriaclima aurora
  69. Metriclima zebra red top "Nakatenga" VF
  70. Metriaclima sp. "msobo" Magunga VF                   
  71. Metriaclima callainos  VF och odlat                 
  72. Metriaclima estherae
  73. Metriclima barlowi VF                     
  74. Metriaclima greshakei                    
  75. Metriaclima lombardoi          
  76. Metriaclima sp. ”msobo” 
  77. Metriaclima sp. ”msobo”   VF                   
  78. Metriaclima sp. ”zebra chilumba”   VF                    
  79. Metriaclima sp. ”zebra gold”                  
  80. Mylochromis sp. ”lateristriga makanjila”                        
  81. Mylocylochromis subocularis   SLUT
  82. Mylochromis sp mchuse VF             
  83. Nimbochromis fuscotaeniatus
  84. Nimbochromis linni  8cm
  85. Nimbochromis linni   Vf  Large       
  86. Nimbochromis livingstonii                  
  87. Nimbochromis polystigma                    
  88. Nimbochromis venustus                    
  89. Otopharynx sp. 'sp. ”auromarginatus mara”      SLUT           
  90. Otopharynx sp. ”auromarginatus margrette”   SLUT               
  91. Otopharynx heterodon                                
  92. Otopharynx lithobates  "Mumbo island"  Slut
  93. Otopharynx lithobates "Zimbawe Rock"             
  94. Petrotilapia sp. ”yellow chin'
  95. Petrotilapia ruarwe 1+2 VF     
  96. Placidochromis electra "Fort Maguire"                   
  97. Placidochromis sp. ”jalo”                    
  98. Placidochromis milomo  red               
  99. Placidochromis phenochilus "Mdoka"
  100. Placidochromis phenochilus "Gissel"                    
  101. Placidochromis sp. ”phenochilus tanzania”                       
  102. Protomelas fenestratus
  103. Protomelas virgauts "Gome" Odlad
  104. Protomelas virgauts "Gome" VF                
  105. Protomelas sp. ”hertae”
  106. Protomelas ornatus "lundo island" VF                   
  107. Protomelas sp. ”mbenji thick lip”       
  108. Protomelas similis
  109. Protomelas taiwan red "higga reef" VF
  110. Protomelas steveni "Kanchenza" VF               
  111. Protomelas sp. ”spilonotus tanzania”
  112. Protomelas sp. fire blue "Lupingo"   Slut            
  113. Protomelas sp. ”steveni imperial”                 
  114. Protomelas sp. ”steveni taiwan”       
  115. Protomelas taeniolatus "Namalenje"
  116. Protomelas taeniolatus "Mbenji"
  117. Protomelas taeniolatus "Boadzulu"              
  118. Pseudotropheus sp. ”acei”                 
  119. Pseudotropheus crabro                  
  120. Pseudotropheus demasoni  
  121. Pseudotropheus demasoni  VF         
  122. Pseudotropheus sp. ”elongatus chewere”                    
  123. Pseudotropheus sp. ”elongatus mpanga”       
  124. Pseudotropheus sp. ”elongatus ornatus”   VF                 
  125. Pseudotropheus sp. ”elongatus spot'       
  126. Pseudotropheus flavus               
  127. Pseudotropheus sp. ”polit”                       
  128. Pseudotropheus pulpican   VF                 
  129. Pseudotropheus saulosi    VF 
  130. Pseudotropheus saulosi  odlad       
  131. Pseudotropheus socolofi              
  132. Pseudotropheus williamsi                    
  133. Sciaenochromis fryeri  
  134. Sciaenochromis fryeri  Iceberg             
  135. Tramitichromis intermedius                 
  136. Trematocranus placodon                
  137. Tropheops sp. ”chilumba”
  138. Tropheops tropheops Makokola OB "crocodile rocks"